pusty2

GR

PONIEDZIAŁEK

WTOREK

ŚRODA

CZWARTEK

PIĄTEK

I

8.30 – angielski

11.00 – angielski

12.45 - taniec

8.30 – angielski

11.00 – angielski

13:00 - sport

8.30 – angielski

11.00 – angielski

13.30 – judo

12:45 - katecheza

8.30 – angielski

11.00 – angielski

13.00 – gimn. korekcyjna

8.30 – angielski

11.00 – angielski

12.30 – szachy

13.00 – szachy

13.45 – rytmika

II

8.00 – angielski

10.30 – angielski

11.30 - taniec

8.00 – angielski

10.30 – angielski

12.30 - sport

8.00 – angielski

10.30 – angielski

14.00 - judo

8.00 – angielski

10.30 – angielski

13:00 - katecheza

14.30 – gimn. korekcyjna

8.00 – angielski

10.30 – angielski

13.15 – rytmika

14.00 – szachy

III

9.40 – angielski

10.20 - taniec

9.40 - angielski

9.40 - angielski

9.40 – angielski

11.00 - katecheza

9.40 – angielski

11.00 – rytmika

IV

10.00 – angielski

10.30 – angielski

13.55 - taniec

10.00 – angielski

10.30 – angielski

13.00 - judo

10.00 – angielski

10.30 – angielski

13.00 – gimn. korekcyjna

10.00 – angielski

10.30 – angielski

11.30 – katecheza

10.00 – angielski

10.30 – angielski

11:00 - szachy

11.30 – rytmika

13.00 – sport

V

8.00 – angielski

10.00 – angielski

12.15 – taniec

13.00-14.00 teatr

8.00 – angielski

10.00 – angielski

14.00 – sport

13:00 - katecheza

8.00 – angielski

10.00 – angielski

14.30 – judo

13.00-14.00 teatr

8.00 – angielski

10.00 – angielski

14.00 – gimn. Korekcyjna

13.00-14.00 teatr

8.00 – angielski

10.00 – angielski

12.15 – rytmika

14.00 – szachy

VI

9.20 – angielski

11.00 - taniec

9.20 - angielski

9.20 - angielski

9.20 - angielski

9.20 – angielski

9.55 – rytmika

VII

9.00 – angielski

9.30 – angielski

14.25 - taniec

9.00 – angielski

9.30 – angielski

13.00 - judo

9.00 – angielski

9.30 – angielski

11.30 – katecheza

13.30 – gimn. korekcyjna

9.00 – angielski

9.30 – angielski

9.00 – angielski

9.30 – angielski

10.30 – rytmika

11:30 - szachy

12.30 – sport

14:30 - szachy

VIII

11.00 – angielski

11.30 – angielski

13.15 - taniec

11.00 – angielski

11.30 – angielski

13.30 – sport

9.30 - katecheza

11.00 – angielski

11.30 – angielski

14.30 – judo

11.00 – angielski

11.30 – angielski

13.30 – gimn. korekcyjna

11.00 – angielski

11.30 – angielski

12.45 – rytmika

13.30 – szachy